This is the Super Official Pickett's Mill Registered List! Everyone loves lists, so here it is. Are you on it? Cavalry and Artillery are invite only, and are closed.
Federal
Command
Joe Blunt
ONV Company
Bevard, Jeremy
Collicott, Sean
Eichler, Will
Fulford, Ian
Habig, Steven
Ingraham, Ivan
Ingraham, Sean
Larson, Louis Eric
Motte, Austin
Nikkari, Matt
O'Brien, Kyle
O'Brien, Peter
O'Dea, James
Pavia, Kenny
Schultz, Greg
Spohn, Steve
Susnis, Mark
Swank, Greg
Tipton, Eric
CVG Company
Kibler, Charles
Mason, Joshua
Schaffner, Michael
Ullman, Jr.Douglas
Wright, Rush (Shelly)
Tackitt (Co. G)
Gove, Christopher
Johnson, Robert
Limb, Daniel
Mattingly, Christopher
McPherson, John
Sobolewski, Simon
Tackitt, Mark
Minton (AotO)
Brandon Bankes
Biederman, Bernie
Compton, H. Rick
Fragale, Sid
Gallagher, Thad
Glover, Mel
Grashel, Bruce
Mann, Joshua
McFarland, Jon
Minton, Bob
Yoho, Kyle
Kinzer (IVB)
Byfield, Peter
Dally, Kevin
Goff, Cameron
Goff, Chris
Goff, Daniel
Ilgenfritz, Michael
Kinzer, Cal
Phineas, Mike
Siltman, Frank
Siltman, Jonathan
Vlahos, Ben
Vlahos, Mark
White, Ray
Liberty Guard/SCAR
Butler, Jim
Duke, Daniel
Graves, Brian
Kasmar, Andrew
Kelly, Austin
Kelly, Clayton
Lakin, Matt
Lloyd, Johnny
Musgrove, Joe
Scott, Tyler
Worsham, David
Confederate
Command
Brian Hicks
Arnold (Brugger) (Co. A)
Arnold, Timothy
Clark, Nic
Erickson, Paul
Johnson, Cody
Mahurin, Andy
McCarty, Brian
Picking, William S.
Sartor, Ethan
Smith, Cullen
Taylor, MacKenzie
Thompson, James D.
Todd, Preston
Turner, John
Vickery, Jesse
West, Curtis
Woods, Jonathan
Black Hats (Armory Guards) (Co. B) Closed
Anderson, Jimmy
Cavin, Robert
Chastain, David
Donaldson, Tom
Gould, Cannon
Gould, Jaime
Harn, Josh
Jackson, John
Jerram, Andrew
Jerram, Paul
McMullen, Ian
Moore, Adam
Norris, Bill
O'Donnell, Loren
Perry, Buck
Pharr, Cory
Phillips, Chad
Polston, Fred
Polston, Josh
Taylor, Hugh
Traylor, Will
Ungaro, Jack
Ungaro, Maurice
Wilson, Chadd
The Old Guards (Co. C)
Boaz, Bart
Evans, Mongo
Hoover, Michael
Johnson, Jeremy
Martin, Eric
Phillips, Tim
Reinholz, Jason
Rice, Ray
Rippetoe, Matt
Russell, Richard (Russ)
Shumann, Jim
Sneed, Tyler
Snyder, Jeremy
Stinnett, Cameron
Wales, Steven
North State Rifles (Co. D)
Berrier, Mark
Bradham, Jeremy
Felix, Conan
Giddick, Dan
Hunter, David
Hussey, Dustin
Julius, Peter
Koch, Peter
Mester, Joe
Nash, Doulgas E.
Ogle, Paul
Pagano, John
Roberts, Bryant
Smith, Ken
Steelman, Jerry
Wallace, Rob
Watford, Christopher
Armory Guards (Co. F) Closed
Brookshire, Jesse
Collett, Brian
Daniel, Cal
Daniel, Kenneth
Dauler, Trent
Dauler, Tyler
Gann, Randy
Hebert, Travis
Hill, Geoffrey
Knight, Joe
McBath, Miles
Meeks, Joe
McClure, Phillip
Nokes, Joe
Norton, David
Prestwood, Ried
Robinson, Lewis
Ross, James
Shultz, Andy
Spence, Dennie
Tucker, Billy
Woodall, George
Woodall, Samuel
Possum Skinners Mess (Co. H)
Benefield, Caleb
Burns, Chris
Darnell, Josh
Graham, Greg
Graham, Seth
Lunsford, Stephen W.
Murphee, Wiley
Notch, Ryan
Patton, Tony
Russell, C. Richard
Wilson, Tommy
Breckenridge Grays
Allen, Spencer
Chastain, Brian
Crowder, Shawn
Gastineau, Derek
Payne, Michael
Strom, Tom
Wrinn, Chad
Wysong, Jeff
TGH
Baker, Fred
Carr, Brett
Harla, Sean
Haralson, Brent
Krull, Matthew
Milam, D.E.
Tucker, Charles
Independent Rifles
Broussard, Jason
Dean, Richard
Dean, Todd
DesRochers, Brian
Landrum, Patrick
Lyman, Cameron
Mummra, Michael
Partridge, Houston
Partridge, Shepard
Partridge, Steele
Pope, Juston
Stacey, Professor
Taylor, Grape
Thibideaux, Jason
Thompson, Jeff
Wagner, Galen
Wagner, Garrett
Willingham, Brad
Event Staffers
Herb Coats (Federal and Head Dictator)
Adam Clark (Federal)
Aron Price (Federal)
Clint Morris (Artillery)
Robert Collett (Confederate)
Robby Mitchell (Confederate)
Jordan Roberts (Confederate)
Mike Ventura (Cavalry Coordinator)
Pete Berezuk (Logistics Guru)
Federal
Command
Joe Blunt
ONV Company
Bevard, Jeremy
Collicott, Sean
Eichler, Will
Fulford, Ian
Habig, Steven
Ingraham, Ivan
Ingraham, Sean
Larson, Louis Eric
Motte, Austin
Nikkari, Matt
O'Brien, Kyle
O'Brien, Peter
O'Dea, James
Pavia, Kenny
Schultz, Greg
Spohn, Steve
Susnis, Mark
Swank, Greg
Tipton, Eric
CVG Company
Kibler, Charles
Mason, Joshua
Schaffner, Michael
Ullman, Jr.Douglas
Wright, Rush (Shelly)
Tackitt (Co. G)
Gove, Christopher
Johnson, Robert
Limb, Daniel
Mattingly, Christopher
McPherson, John
Sobolewski, Simon
Tackitt, Mark
Minton (AotO)
Brandon Bankes
Biederman, Bernie
Compton, H. Rick
Fragale, Sid
Gallagher, Thad
Glover, Mel
Grashel, Bruce
Mann, Joshua
McFarland, Jon
Minton, Bob
Yoho, Kyle
Kinzer (IVB)
Byfield, Peter
Dally, Kevin
Goff, Cameron
Goff, Chris
Goff, Daniel
Ilgenfritz, Michael
Kinzer, Cal
Phineas, Mike
Siltman, Frank
Siltman, Jonathan
Vlahos, Ben
Vlahos, Mark
White, Ray
Liberty Guard/SCAR
Butler, Jim
Duke, Daniel
Graves, Brian
Kasmar, Andrew
Kelly, Austin
Kelly, Clayton
Lakin, Matt
Lloyd, Johnny
Musgrove, Joe
Scott, Tyler
Worsham, David
Confederate
Command
Brian Hicks
Arnold (Brugger) (Co. A)
Arnold, Timothy
Clark, Nic
Erickson, Paul
Johnson, Cody
Mahurin, Andy
McCarty, Brian
Picking, William S.
Sartor, Ethan
Smith, Cullen
Taylor, MacKenzie
Thompson, James D.
Todd, Preston
Turner, John
Vickery, Jesse
West, Curtis
Woods, Jonathan
Black Hats (Armory Guards) (Co. B) Closed
Anderson, Jimmy
Cavin, Robert
Chastain, David
Donaldson, Tom
Gould, Cannon
Gould, Jaime
Harn, Josh
Jackson, John
Jerram, Andrew
Jerram, Paul
McMullen, Ian
Moore, Adam
Norris, Bill
O'Donnell, Loren
Perry, Buck
Pharr, Cory
Phillips, Chad
Polston, Fred
Polston, Josh
Taylor, Hugh
Traylor, Will
Ungaro, Jack
Ungaro, Maurice
Wilson, Chadd
The Old Guards (Co. C)
Boaz, Bart
Evans, Mongo
Hoover, Michael
Johnson, Jeremy
Martin, Eric
Phillips, Tim
Reinholz, Jason
Rice, Ray
Rippetoe, Matt
Russell, Richard (Russ)
Shumann, Jim
Sneed, Tyler
Snyder, Jeremy
Stinnett, Cameron
Wales, Steven
North State Rifles (Co. D)
Berrier, Mark
Bradham, Jeremy
Felix, Conan
Giddick, Dan
Hunter, David
Hussey, Dustin
Julius, Peter
Koch, Peter
Mester, Joe
Nash, Doulgas E.
Ogle, Paul
Pagano, John
Roberts, Bryant
Smith, Ken
Steelman, Jerry
Wallace, Rob
Watford, Christopher
Armory Guards (Co. F) Closed
Brookshire, Jesse
Collett, Brian
Daniel, Cal
Daniel, Kenneth
Dauler, Trent
Dauler, Tyler
Gann, Randy
Hebert, Travis
Hill, Geoffrey
Knight, Joe
McBath, Miles
Meeks, Joe
McClure, Phillip
Nokes, Joe
Norton, David
Prestwood, Ried
Robinson, Lewis
Ross, James
Shultz, Andy
Spence, Dennie
Tucker, Billy
Woodall, George
Woodall, Samuel
Possum Skinners Mess (Co. H)
Benefield, Caleb
Burns, Chris
Darnell, Josh
Graham, Greg
Graham, Seth
Lunsford, Stephen W.
Murphee, Wiley
Notch, Ryan
Patton, Tony
Russell, C. Richard
Wilson, Tommy
Breckenridge Grays
Allen, Spencer
Chastain, Brian
Crowder, Shawn
Gastineau, Derek
Payne, Michael
Strom, Tom
Wrinn, Chad
Wysong, Jeff
TGH
Baker, Fred
Carr, Brett
Harla, Sean
Haralson, Brent
Krull, Matthew
Milam, D.E.
Tucker, Charles
Independent Rifles
Broussard, Jason
Dean, Richard
Dean, Todd
DesRochers, Brian
Landrum, Patrick
Lyman, Cameron
Mummra, Michael
Partridge, Houston
Partridge, Shepard
Partridge, Steele
Pope, Juston
Stacey, Professor
Taylor, Grape
Thibideaux, Jason
Thompson, Jeff
Wagner, Galen
Wagner, Garrett
Willingham, Brad
Event Staffers
Herb Coats (Federal and Head Dictator)
Adam Clark (Federal)
Aron Price (Federal)
Clint Morris (Artillery)
Robert Collett (Confederate)
Robby Mitchell (Confederate)
Jordan Roberts (Confederate)
Mike Ventura (Cavalry Coordinator)
Pete Berezuk (Logistics Guru)
Comment